Gaz'Haragoth Raid:

USA SPAIN SWEDEN GERMANY FRANCE PORTUGAL BRAZIL
Contentbox headline
Invasions - Information
  • We have a total of 150 automatic invasions, being 83 normal invasions, 17 semi-rare invasions, 27 rare invasions, 9 fixed invasions, 9 special invasions e 5 Rookgaard invasions.
  • Some invasions have exact days and times when they occur, and others that occur randomly.
  • We currently have over 150 fixed and random raids, with or without notice, it is worth noting that not all invasions were cited here.


  • Normais
    Imagem Name Creature Location
    Glooth Bomb
    Glooth Bomb
    - Occasionally on the second floor of Glooth Factory (south side)
    Fleabringer
    Fleabringer
    - Steppe of Zao
    Orc Sam's Backpack
    Orc
    - Orc Fortress
    Badger
    Badger
    - Ab'Dendriel
    Dragons
    Dragon Lord, Dragon, Dragon Hatchling
    - Ab'Dendriel
    Wasp
    Wasp, Bear
    - Ab'Dendriel
    War Wolf
    War Wolf, Wolf
    - Ab'Dendriel
    Bonebeast
    Bonebeast
    - Ankrahmun
    Cobra
    Cobra
    - Ankrahmun
    Gargoyle
    Gargoyle
    - Ankrahmun
    Nomad
    Nomad
    - Ankrahmun
    Ancient Scarab
    Ancient Scarab, Scarab, Lava
    - Ankrahmun
    Ghoul
    Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton, Goblin
    - Ankrahmun
    Slime
    Slime
    - Ankrahmun
    Terramite
    Terramite
    - Ankrahmun
    Demon Skeleton
    Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton
    - Carlin
    Orc Leader
    Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Orc Shaman
    - Carlin
    Cave Rat
    Cave Rat, Rat
    - Thais
    Rats Thais
    Cave Rat, Rat
    - Thais
    Big Boss Trolliver
    Big Boss Trolliver
    - Troll Cave (Edron)
    Captain Jones
    Captain Jones
    - Ghostship
    Clubarc The Plunderer
    Clubarc The Plunderer, Orc Marauder, Orc Shaman, Orc Rider
    - Central Orc Fort (Zao)
    Orcs Thais
    Orc Warlord, Orc Berserker, Orc Rider, Orc Shaman, Orc
    - Thais
    Barbarians
    Ice Witch, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
    - Svargrond
    Elves
    Elf Arcanist, Elf Scout. Elf
    - Shadowthorn (venore)
    Pirates
    Deadeye Devious, Ron the Ripper, Brutus Bloodbeard, Lethal Lissy, Pirate Corsair, Pirate Buccaneer, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Marauder, Smuggler
    - Liberty Bay (venore)
    Quaras
    Quara Predator Scout, Quara Pincher Scout, Quara Hydromancer Scout, Quara Constrictor Scout, Quara Mantassin Scout
    - Liberty Bay (venore)
    Undead Army
    Vampire, Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Banshee, Skeleton
    - Plains of Havoc
    Undead Darashia
    Necromancer, Bone Beast, Bonelord, Demon Skeleton, Skeleton, Stalker, Vampire
    - Darashia
    Foreman Kneebiter
    Foreman Kneebiter
    - Dwarf Mines
    General Murius
    General Murius
    - Mintwallin
    Grand Mother Foulscale
    Grand Mother Foulscale, Dragon
    - Muggy Plains
    Grandfather Tridian
    Grandfather Tridian, Acolyte of the Cult, Adept of the Cult, Elder Bonelord, Novice of the Cult
    - Cult Cave
    Gravelord Oshuran
    Gravelord Oshuran, Blood Hand, Zombie
    - Vampire's Crypt
    Grorlam
    Grorlam
    - Mount Sternum
    Hairman The Huge
    Hairman The Huge
    - Banuta
    Rotworm Queen
    Rotworm Queen
    - Rotworm Cave (Edron)
    - Hellgate
    - Rotworm Cave (Vandura)
    Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
    Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
    - Bandit Caves
    The Big Bad One
    The Big Bad One
    - Edron
    The Evil Eye
    The Evil Eye, Elder Bonelord, Bonelord
    - Hellgate
    The Frog Prince
    The Frog Prince, Green Frog
    - Alatar Lake
    The Old Whopper
    The Old Whopper
    - Cyclopolis
    The Voice Of Ruin
    The Voice Of Ruin, Lizard Chosen
    - Corruption Hole
    Warlord Ruzad
    Warlord Ruzad, Orc Warlord, Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Stone Golem, Dragon
    - Orc Fortress
    Willi Wasp
    Willi Wasp, Wasp
    - Carlin
    Xenia
    Xenia
    - Amazon Camp (Venore)
    Yaga the Crone
    Yaga the Crone
    - Green Claw Swamp
    Barbarians
    Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
    - Bittermor
    Barbarians
    Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
    - Svargrond
    Beetles
    The Blightfather, Sulphur Scuttler, Lancer Beetle
    - Muggy Plains
    Cyclops
    Cyclops Smith, Cyclops Drone, Cyclops
    - Thais
    Gnarlhound
    Gnarlhound
    - Zao Steppe
    Goblins
    Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin
    - Edron
    Goblins
    Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin Leader, Goblin
    - Femor Hills
    Hunter
    Hunter
    - Kazordoon
    Ice Golem
    Ice Golem
    - Formogar mines
    Kongra
    Kongra
    - Banuta
    Lich
    Lich
    - Drefia
    Lizards
    High Templar Cobrass, Lizard Sentinel, Lizard Templar, Lizard Snakecharmer - Tiquanda
    Minotaurs
    Minotaur Mage, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur - Minotaur Pyramid
    Warlock
    Warlock, Monk - Edron
    Orcs
    Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Thais
    Orcs
    Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Edron
    Pirates
    Pirate Marauder, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Buccaneer - Darashia
    Priestess
    Priestess - Drefia
    Terror Bird
    Terror Bird - Port Hope
    Tiger
    Tiger - Meriana
    Tortoise
    Tortoise - Lyberty Bay
    Groam
    Groam - Sunken Mines
    Moohtant Wallbreaker
    Moohtant Wallbreaker - In the basement of Glooth Factory
    Deep Terror
    Deep Terror - In the basement of Glooth Factory
    Empowered Glooth Horror
    Empowered Glooth Horror - In the basement of Glooth Factory
    Tremor Worm
    Tremor Worm - Second floor of Glooth Factory (west side)

    Semi Rare
    Image Name Creature Location
    Terrorsleeps
    Terrorsleep, Feversleep, Shiversleep. - Ancient Dream Mines
    - Deep Cisterns.
    Glooth Factory Sul
    Worker Golem, Control Tower, Glooth Golem, High Voltage Elemental, Rustheap Golem, Walker, Glooth Battery, Metal Gargoyle, War Golem - Glooth Factory
    Glooth Factory West
    Wyrm, Glooth Blob, Devourer, Drillworm, Elder Wyrm, Blood Beast, Glooth Anemone, Behemoth, Unstable Tunnel - Glooth Factory
    Glooth Factory East
    Depowered Minotaur, Minotaur Invader, Minotaur Totem, Moohtant, Execowtioner, Minotaur Amazon, Mooh'tah Warrior, Worm Priestess - Glooth Factory
    Silencer Plateau
    Silencer, Sight Of Surrender - Roshamuul Valley
    - Proveglea Island
    Tyrn
    Tyrn - Drefia
    Ocyakao
    Ocyakao - Nibelor
    The Welter
    The Welter - Hydra Mountain (Northern)
    The Pale Count
    The Pale Count - Vampire's Crypt (Drefia)
    Zushuka
    Zushuka - Ice Witch Temple
    White Pale
    White Pale - Darashia
    Shlorg
    Shlorg - Earth Elemental Cave
    Battlemaster Zunzu
    Battlemaster Zunzu, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Dragon Priest, Lizard Legionnaire - Muggy Plains
    Barbaria
    Barbaria, Barbarian Skullhunter, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Bloodwalker - Krimhorn
    Bane Lord
    Bane Lord - Green Claw Swamp
    Hirintror
    Hirintror - Nibelor Ice Cave
    Rukor Zad
    Rukor Zad, Assassin - Dark Cathedral

    Raro
    Image Name Creature Location
    Fernfang
    Fernfang - Isle of Mists
    Man in the Cave
    Man in the Cave - Formorgar Glacier
    The Horned Fox
    The Horned Fox, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur Archer, Minotaur Mage - Kazordoon
    Yeti
    Yeti - Folda
    Countess Sorrow
    Countess Sorrow - Pits of Inferno
    Dracola
    Dracola - Pits of Inferno
    Massacre
    Massacre - Pits of Inferno
    Mr. Punish
    Mr. Punish - Pits of Inferno
    The Handmaiden
    The Handmaiden - Pits of Inferno
    The Plasmother
    The Plasmother - Pits of Inferno
    The Imperor
    The Imperor - Pits of Inferno
    Diblis The Fair
    Diblis The Fair - Nargor
    Furyosa
    Furyosa, Demon - Fury Dungeon
    Arachir the Ancient One
    Arachir the Ancient One - Vampire\s Crypt (Drefia)
    Sir Valorcrest
    Sir Valorcrest - Edron Undead Cave
    The Old Widow
    The Old Widow, Giant Spider - Plains of Havoc
    Zevelon Duskbringer
    Zevelon Duskbringer, Vampire - Hellgate
    Zulazza the Corruptor
    Zulazza the Corruptor, Chizzoron the Distorter - Zzaion
    Tiquandas Revenge
    Tiquandas Revenge, Carniphila - Tiquanda
    Demodras
    Demodras - Plains of Havoc
    Hatebreeder
    Hatebreeder, Ghastly Dragon - Razachai Inner Sanctum.
    Dharalion
    Dharalion - Razachai Inner Sanctum
    Zarabustor
    Zarabustor, Warlock - Demona
    Necropharus
    Necropharus - Medusa Shield Quest
    - Hero Cave
    Weakened Shlorg
    Weakened Shlorg - Second floor of Earth Elemental Cave in Edron
    Piñata Dragon
    Piñata Dragons - Around Thais

    Invasões Fixas
    Image Name When Location
    Feroxa
    Every 13thday at 20:00h [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Grimvale
    Feverish Citizens
    Every Tuesday and Thursday at 18:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Venore
    Ferumbras
    Every 20th day of the months: February, April, June, August, October and December at 20:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Kharos
    Gaz'Haragoth
    Every 10th at 20:00h [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Roshamuul Prison
    Omrafir
    Every 01th at 20:00h [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Roshamuul Prison
    Manta Ray
    All the time
    - Fiehonja
    Draptor
    Every Monday and Wednesday at 19:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Zao
    - Dragonblaze Peaks
    - Razzachai
    Midnight Panther
    Every Tuesday and Thursday at 15:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Floresta Tiquanda
    Undead Cavebear
    Every Friday and Sunday at 23:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Lich Hell
    Crustacea Gigantica
    Every Wednesday and Saturday at 18:00 [Brasilia Time]

    Note: May also occur on random days
    - Calassa
    - Seacrest Grounds
    - Treasure Island
    Tanjis
    Teleport accessible Monday, Wednesday and Saturday, born on server save and reborn every 6 hours after being defeated - Fiehonja
    Jaul
    Teleport accessible Thursday and Friday, born on server save and reborn every 6 hours after being defeated - Fiehonja
    Obujos
    Teleport accessible Sunday and Tuesday, born on server save and reborn every 6 hours after being defeated - Fiehonja
    Mawhawk
    Every day, born on server save and reborn every 6 hours after defeated - Mawhawk Lair
    Dreadmaw
    Every day at 08: 00h [Brasilia Time] - Muggy Plains
    Flamecaller Zazrak
    Every day at 09:00 [Brasilia Time] - Muggy Plains
    Zomba
    Every day at 14:00 [Brasilia Time]
    - Darashia
    Professor Maxxen
    Every day at 10:00 and 19:00 [Brasilia Time] - Around Glooth Factory at Oramond Base

    Special Invasions
    Image Name When Location
    Chayenne
    Random Invasion - Draconia
    Mad Mage
    Appears when clearing all fungi from your cave - Mage's Tower (Edron)
    Ghazbaran
    Random Invasion - Formorgar Mines
    Morgaroth
    Random Invasion - Goroma
    Orshabaal
    Random Invasion - Edron
    Ferumbras
    Every 20th day of the month: February, April, June, August, October and December at 20:00 [Brasilia Time] - Kharos
    Gaz'Haragoth
    Every 10th at 20:00h [Brasilia Time] - Roshamuul Prison
    Omrafir
    Every 01th at 20:00h [Brasilia Time] - Roshamuul Prison

    Rookgaard
    Image Name Creature Location
    Kraknaknork
    Kraknaknork - Orc Fortress
    Rottie the Rotworm
    Rottie the Rotworm - Katana Quest
    Teleskor
    Teleskor - Cave of Skeletons
    The Halloween Hare
    The Halloween Hare - Dwarf Bridge
    - Rookgaard
    Munster
    Munster - Rookgaard (Main Rat Caves)
    Monster Pedestal Box

    Become Premium!

    1- Haxixe Fullexp
    1486, Master Sorcerer
    2- Ragnarr Lodbrock
    2467, Elite Knight
    3- Roogang The Killer
    3459, Royal Paladin
    4- Dudu Tankzor
    421, Elite Knight
    5- Beto
    416, Elite Knight
    Next:[] Last: 11/12/19 03:36 on Ab Dendriel